Member
|
Group
|
District
|
Start Time
|
End Time
|
Meyrem Almaci
|
Ecolo-Groen
|
Electoral district Antwerp
|
2007-06-28
|
2019-04-25
|
Daniel Bacquelaine
|
|
|
1994-01-01
|
2014-10-14
|
Sonja Becq
|
Christian Democratic and Flemish
|
Electoral district Flemish-Brabant
|
2014-06-19
|
2019-04-25
|
Wouter Beke
|
Christian Democratic and Flemish
|
Electoral district Limburg
|
2014-06-19
|
2019-06-20
|
Rita Bellens
|
New Flemish Alliance
|
Province of Antwerp
|
|
|
Jef Van den Bergh
|
Christian Democratic and Flemish
|
Province of Antwerp
|
|
|
Luk Van Biesen
|
Open Flemish Liberals and Democrats
|
Flemish Brabant
|
|
|
Philippe Blanchart
|
Socialist Party
|
Hainaut
|
2009-06-25
|
|
Maggie De Block
|
|
|
|
2014-10-01
|
Hendrik Bogaert
|
Christian Democratic and Flemish
|
Electoral district West-Flanders
|
2014-06-19
|
|
Hans Bonte
|
Vooruit
|
Electoral district Flemish-Brabant
|
|
|
Siegfried Bracke
|
New Flemish Alliance
|
East Flanders
|
|
|
Christian Brotcorne
|
Les Engagés
|
Hainaut
|
|
|
Gilles Vanden Burre
|
Ecolo-Groen
|
Electoral district Brussels-Capital
|
2015-05-28
|
|
Emmanuel Burton
|
Reform Movement
|
Electoral district Walloon-Brabant
|
2014-06-19
|
|
Peter Buysrogge
|
New Flemish Alliance
|
East Flanders
|
2014-06-19
|
|
Gautier Calomne
|
Reform Movement
|
Arrondissement of Brussels-Capital
|
2015-10-13
|
|
Kristof Calvo
|
Ecolo-Groen
|
Electoral district Antwerp
|
|
|
Yoleen Van Camp
|
New Flemish Alliance
|
Province of Antwerp
|
2014-06-19
|
|
An Capoen
|
New Flemish Alliance
|
West Flanders
|
|
|
Véronique Caprasse
|
DéFI
|
Arrondissement of Brussels-Capital
|
|
|
Aldo Carcaci
|
People's Party
|
Province of Liege
|
|
|
Youro Casier
|
Vooruit
|
West Flanders
|
2017-12-13
|
|
Caroline Cassart-Mailleux
|
Reform Movement
|
Province of Liege
|
|
|
Carina Van Cauter
|
Open Flemish Liberals and Democrats
|
East Flanders
|
2007-01-01
|
2019-01-01
|
Patricia Ceysens
|
Open Flemish Liberals and Democrats
|
Flemish Brabant
|
|
|
Jacques Chabot
|
Socialist Party
|
Province of Liege
|
2017-11-09
|
|
Olivier Chastel
|
Reform Movement
|
Hainaut
|
|
|
Marcel Cheron
|
Ecolo-Groen
|
Walloon Brabant
|
|
|
David Clarinval
|
Reform Movement
|
Province of Namur
|
2007-12-01
|
2020-03-01
|
Inez De Coninck
|
New Flemish Alliance
|
Electoral district Flemish-Brabant
|
2014-06-19
|
2019-05-23
|
Monica De Coninck
|
Vooruit
|
Province of Antwerp
|
|
|
Michel Corthouts
|
Socialist Party
|
Walloon Brabant
|
2018-10-04
|
|
Sybille de Coster-Bauchau
|
Reform Movement
|
Walloon Brabant
|
|
|
Pieter De Crem
|
|
|
|
2014-10-14
|
Sandrine De Crom
|
Open Flemish Liberals and Democrats
|
West Flanders
|
2018-12-06
|
|
Alexander De Croo
|
Open Flemish Liberals and Democrats
|
East Flanders
|
2014-06-19
|
2014-10-14
|
Stéphane Crusnière
|
Socialist Party
|
Walloon Brabant
|
2014-07-30
|
2018-10-04
|
Christoph D'Haese
|
New Flemish Alliance
|
East Flanders
|
2014-06-19
|
|
Frédéric Daerden
|
Socialist Party
|
Province of Liege
|
|
2019-09-19
|
Georges Dallemagne
|
Les Engagés
|
Arrondissement of Brussels-Capital
|
2014-07-30
|
2019-05-23
|
Peter Dedecker
|
New Flemish Alliance
|
East Flanders
|
|
|
Anne Dedry
|
Ecolo-Groen
|
Flemish Brabant
|
|
|
Koenraad Degroote
|
New Flemish Alliance
|
West Flanders
|
|
|
Paul-Olivier Delannois
|
Socialist Party
|
Hainaut
|
|
|
Jean-Marc Delizée
|
Socialist Party
|
Electoral district Namur
|
|
|
Francis Delpérée
|
Les Engagés
|
Arrondissement of Brussels-Capital
|
|
|
Willy Demeyer
|
|
|
2014-01-01
|
2017-01-01
|
Zuhal Demir
|
New Flemish Alliance
|
Electoral district Antwerp
|
2018-12-13
|
2017-03-09
|
Franky Demon
|
Christian Democratic and Flemish
|
West Flanders
|
|
|
Roel Deseyn
|
Christian Democratic and Flemish
|
West Flanders
|
|
|
Maya Detiège
|
Vooruit
|
Province of Antwerp
|
|
|
Laurent Devin
|
Socialist Party
|
Hainaut
|
|
|
Patrick Dewael
|
Open Flemish Liberals and Democrats
|
Electoral district Limburg
|
|
|
Filip Dewinter
|
Flemish Interest
|
Electoral district Antwerp
|
2014-05-25
|
2019-05-25
|
Leen Dierick
|
Christian Democratic and Flemish
|
East Flanders
|
|
|
Benoît Dispa
|
Les Engagés
|
Province of Namur
|
|
|
Wim Van der Donckt
|
New Flemish Alliance
|
Province of Antwerp
|
2017-03-09
|
2018-12-13
|
Daphné Dumery
|
New Flemish Alliance
|
Electoral district West-Flanders
|
|
|
Julie Fernandez Fernandez
|
Socialist Party
|
Province of Liege
|
|
|
André Flahaut
|
|
|
|
2014-07-30
|
Jean-Jacques Flahaux
|
|
|
|
|
Catherine Fonck
|
Les Engagés
|
Hainaut
|
|
|
Gilles Foret
|
|
|
|
|
Theo Francken
|
New Flemish Alliance
|
Flemish Brabant
|
2018-12-01
|
2014-10-14
|
Céline Fremault
|
|
|
2014-05-25
|
2014-07-20
|
Benoît Friart
|
Reform Movement
|
Hainaut
|
|
|
André Frédéric
|
Socialist Party
|
Province of Liege
|
|
|
Katja Gabriëls
|
Open Flemish Liberals and Democrats
|
East Flanders
|
2014-10-14
|
2019-05-23
|
Isabelle Galant
|
Reform Movement
|
Hainaut
|
2017-07-28
|
|
Rita Gantois
|
New Flemish Alliance
|
West Flanders
|
2014-01-01
|
2019-01-01
|
Koen Geens
|
|
|
2014-06-19
|
2014-10-11
|
David Geerts
|
Vooruit
|
Province of Antwerp
|
2004-01-01
|
|
Muriel Gerkens
|
Ecolo-Groen
|
Province of Liege
|
|
2018-10-03
|
Georges Gilkinet
|
Ecolo-Groen
|
Province of Namur
|
|
2020-10-01
|
Philippe Goffin
|
Reform Movement
|
Province of Liege
|
|
|
Anne-Catherine Goffinet
|
Les Engagés
|
Electoral district Luxembourg
|
2018-09-20
|
2019-01-01
|
Karolien Grosemans
|
New Flemish Alliance
|
Electoral district Limburg
|
2010-06-13
|
2019-05-25
|
Gwenaëlle Grovonius
|
Socialist Party
|
Province of Namur
|
|
|
Luc Gustin
|
Reform Movement
|
Province of Liege
|
2014-10-14
|
2019-08-12
|
Nawal Ben Hamou
|
Socialist Party
|
Arrondissement of Brussels-Capital
|
|
|
Stefaan Van Hecke
|
Ecolo-Groen
|
East Flanders
|
2007-07-28
|
|
Raoul Hedebouw
|
Workers' Party of Belgium
|
Province of Liege
|
|
|
Veerle Heeren
|
Christian Democratic and Flemish
|
Electoral district Limburg
|
|
|
Marco Van Hees
|
Workers' Party of Belgium
|
Hainaut
|
|
|
Benoit Hellings
|
Ecolo-Groen
|
Arrondissement of Brussels-Capital
|
|
2018-11-28
|
Olivier Henry
|
Socialist Party
|
Hainaut
|
2018-05-24
|
|
Els Van Hoof
|
Christian Democratic and Flemish
|
Flemish Brabant
|
2014-10-14
|
|
Renate Hufkens
|
New Flemish Alliance
|
Flemish Brabant
|
2014-10-14
|
2018-12-01
|
Kattrin Jadin
|
Reform Movement
|
Province of Liege
|
|
|
Jan Jambon
|
New Flemish Alliance
|
Province of Antwerp
|
2007-06-28
|
2014-10-11
|
Werner Janssen
|
New Flemish Alliance
|
Limburg
|
|
|
Dirk Janssens
|
Open Flemish Liberals and Democrats
|
Flemish Brabant
|
2014-10-14
|
|
Karine Jiroflée
|
Vooruit
|
Flemish Brabant
|
|
|
Zakia Khattabi
|
|
|
2014-01-01
|
2015-01-01
|
Emir Kir
|
Socialist Party
|
Arrondissement of Brussels-Capital
|
|
|
Meryame Kitir
|
Vooruit
|
Limburg
|
2014-06-19
|
2019-06-20
|
Johan Klaps
|
New Flemish Alliance
|
Province of Antwerp
|
2014-10-14
|
2018-12-01
|
Ahmed Laaouej
|
Socialist Party
|
Arrondissement of Brussels-Capital
|
|
|
Egbert Lachaert
|
Open Flemish Liberals and Democrats
|
East Flanders
|
|
|
Sabien Lahaye-Battheu
|
Open Flemish Liberals and Democrats
|
West Flanders
|
|
2018-12-05
|
Karine Lalieux
|
Socialist Party
|
Arrondissement of Brussels-Capital
|
2000-04-27
|
|
Annick Lambrecht
|
Vooruit
|
Electoral district West-Flanders
|
2017-01-12
|
2019-05-25
|
Michel de Lamotte
|
Les Engagés
|
Province of Liege
|
2015-04-23
|
|
Nahima Lanjri
|
Christian Democratic and Flemish
|
Province of Antwerp
|
2014-06-19
|
2019-06-20
|
Johan Vande Lanotte
|
|
|
2014-01-01
|
2017-01-01
|
Nele Lijnen
|
Open Flemish Liberals and Democrats
|
Limburg
|
|
|
Benoît Lutgen
|
Les Engagés
|
Luxembourg
|
|
|
Peter Luykx
|
New Flemish Alliance
|
Limburg
|
|
|
Dirk Van der Maelen
|
Vooruit
|
East Flanders
|
1989-01-01
|
|
Olivier Maingain
|
DéFI
|
Arrondissement of Brussels-Capital
|
|
|
Marie-Christine Marghem
|
|
|
|
2014-10-14
|
Éric Massin
|
Socialist Party
|
Hainaut
|
2014-05-25
|
2018-05-24
|
Alain Mathot
|
Socialist Party
|
|
2003-01-01
|
2019-01-01
|
Vanessa Matz
|
Les Engagés
|
Province of Liege
|
|
|
Dirk Van Mechelen
|
Open Flemish Liberals and Democrats
|
Electoral district Antwerp
|
2014-05-25
|
2019-05-25
|
Koen Metsu
|
New Flemish Alliance
|
Province of Antwerp
|
2014-06-19
|
|
Charles Michel
|
|
|
|
2014-10-14
|
Richard Miller
|
Reform Movement
|
Hainaut
|
2014-10-14
|
|
Nathalie Muylle
|
Christian Democratic and Flemish
|
West Flanders
|
2014-06-19
|
2019-05-23
|
Jean-Marc Nollet
|
Ecolo-Groen
|
Hainaut
|
|
2019-04-25
|
Laurette Onkelinx
|
Socialist Party
|
Arrondissement of Brussels-Capital
|
|
|
Barbara Pas
|
Flemish Interest
|
East Flanders
|
|
|
Valerie Van Peel
|
New Flemish Alliance
|
Province of Antwerp
|
2014-06-19
|
|
Fatma Pehlivan
|
Vooruit
|
East Flanders
|
|
|
Jan Penris
|
Flemish Interest
|
Province of Antwerp
|
|
|
Vincent Van Peteghem
|
Christian Democratic and Flemish
|
East Flanders
|
2016-11-10
|
|
Benoît Piedboeuf
|
Reform Movement
|
Luxembourg
|
|
|
Sébastian Pirlot
|
Socialist Party
|
Luxembourg
|
|
|
Philippe Pivin
|
Reform Movement
|
Arrondissement of Brussels-Capital
|
|
|
Isabelle Poncelet
|
Les Engagés
|
Luxembourg
|
|
2018-09-20
|
Vincent Van Quickenborne
|
Open Flemish Liberals and Democrats
|
West Flanders
|
2012-10-01
|
2020-10-01
|
Wouter Raskin
|
New Flemish Alliance
|
Limburg
|
2014-10-14
|
|
Didier Reynders
|
|
|
1993-01-01
|
2019-12-05
|
Eric Van Rompuy
|
Christian Democratic and Flemish
|
Flemish Brabant
|
|
|
Peter De Roover
|
New Flemish Alliance
|
Province of Antwerp
|
|
|
Elio Di Rupo
|
Socialist Party
|
Electoral District Hainaut
|
|
|
Françoise Schepmans
|
Reform Movement
|
Arrondissement of Brussels-Capital
|
|
|
Sarah Schlitz
|
Ecolo-Groen
|
electoral district of Liège
|
2018-10-18
|
2019-06-19
|
Vincent Scourneau
|
Reform Movement
|
Walloon Brabant
|
2014-10-14
|
|
Daniel Senesael
|
Socialist Party
|
Hainaut
|
2014-06-19
|
2019-05-23
|
Griet Smaers
|
Christian Democratic and Flemish
|
Province of Antwerp
|
|
|
Sarah Smeyers
|
New Flemish Alliance
|
East Flanders
|
2007-06-10
|
2019-05-25
|
Ine Somers
|
Open Flemish Liberals and Democrats
|
East Flanders
|
2009-01-01
|
|
Jan Spooren
|
New Flemish Alliance
|
Flemish Brabant
|
|
2020-09-01
|
Karin Temmerman
|
Vooruit
|
East Flanders
|
|
|
Raf Terwingen
|
Christian Democratic and Flemish
|
Electoral district Limburg
|
|
|
Éric Thiébaut
|
Socialist Party
|
Hainaut
|
2014-06-19
|
2019-05-23
|
Damien Thiéry
|
Reform Movement
|
Arrondissement of Brussels-Capital
|
2010-06-13
|
2019-01-01
|
Stéphanie Thoron
|
Reform Movement
|
Province of Namur
|
2014-01-01
|
2019-01-01
|
Alain Top
|
Vooruit
|
Electoral district West-Flanders
|
|
|
Annemie Turtelboom
|
|
|
2016-04-29
|
2014-07-30 2018-05-03
|
Goedele Uyttersprot
|
New Flemish Alliance
|
East Flanders
|
|
|
Kristien Van Vaerenbergh
|
New Flemish Alliance
|
Flemish Brabant
|
|
|
Tim Vandenput
|
Open Flemish Liberals and Democrats
|
Flemish Brabant
|
|
|
Steven Vandeput
|
|
Electoral district Limburg
|
2018-11-12
|
2019-05-25
|
Ann Vanheste
|
Vooruit
|
West Flanders
|
2014-06-19
|
2017-12-13
|
Peter Vanvelthoven
|
Vooruit
|
Limburg
|
|
|
Rob Van de Velde
|
New Flemish Alliance
|
Province of Antwerp
|
|
|
Stefaan Vercamer
|
Christian Democratic and Flemish
|
East Flanders
|
|
|
Jan Vercammen
|
New Flemish Alliance
|
West Flanders
|
|
|
Servais Verherstraeten
|
Christian Democratic and Flemish
|
Electoral district Antwerp
|
|
|
Brecht Vermeulen
|
New Flemish Alliance
|
West Flanders
|
|
|
Wouter De Vriendt
|
Ecolo-Groen
|
Electoral district West-Flanders
|
2007-06-10
|
|
Hendrik Vuye
|
New Flemish Alliance
|
Flemish Brabant
|
|
|
Véronique Waterschoot
|
Ecolo-Groen
|
Arrondissement of Brussels-Capital
|
2018-12-06
|
|
Melchior Wathelet, Jr.
|
|
|
|
2015-04-01
|
Bart De Wever
|
New Flemish Alliance
|
Electoral district Antwerp
|
2014-05-25
|
2019-05-25
|
Evita Willaert
|
Ecolo-Groen
|
East Flanders
|
2014-06-19
|
2022-05-25
|
Sophie Wilmès
|
|
|
2014-10-01
|
|
Frank Wilrycx
|
Open Flemish Liberals and Democrats
|
Province of Antwerp
|
2014-07-25
|
|
Fabienne Winckel
|
Socialist Party
|
Hainaut
|
|
|
Sophie De Wit
|
New Flemish Alliance
|
Province of Antwerp
|
|
|
Bert Wollants
|
New Flemish Alliance
|
Electoral district Antwerp
|
2010-07-06
|
|
Veerle Wouters
|
New Flemish Alliance
|
Limburg
|
2010-07-06
|
|
Veli Yüksel
|
Christian Democratic and Flemish
|
East Flanders
|
|
|
Özlem Özen
|
Socialist Party
|
Hainaut
|
|
|